Gaming ProMax
  • Guide
  • Gaming News
  • Gaming
  • Modern Warfare 4
  • FF Resonance
  • Phantom Blade Zero
  • Wardogs

    • Wardogs Season 2 Tank XP Exploit Fixed — Here’s What Happened and What Comes Next Wardogs Season 2 Tank XP Exploit Fixed — Here’s What Happened and What Comes Next
    • Wardogs CEO Joe Brammer Responds to Backlash After Saying He Won’t Hire People Who “Constantly Tweet Anti-Crunch Messaging” Wardogs CEO Joe Brammer Responds to Backlash After Saying He Won’t Hire People Who “Constantly Tweet Anti-Crunch Messaging”
    • WARDOGS BMR-308 Weapon Guide – Stats, Attachments, and Best Loadout WARDOGS BMR-308 Weapon Guide – Stats, Attachments, and Best Loadout
    • WARDOGS PKM Weapon Guide – Stats, Attachments, and Best Loadout WARDOGS PKM Weapon Guide – Stats, Attachments, and Best Loadout
    • WARDOGS M4 Weapon Guide – Stats, Attachments, and Best Loadout WARDOGS M4 Weapon Guide – Stats, Attachments, and Best Loadout
    • Wardogs Sells Over 1 Million Copies and Hits 350K Concurrent Players on Day One Wardogs Sells Over 1 Million Copies and Hits 350K Concurrent Players on Day One
    • WARDOGS SVD Weapon Guide – Stats, Attachments, and Best Loadout WARDOGS SVD Weapon Guide – Stats, Attachments, and Best Loadout
    • WARDOGS Super-45 Weapon Guide – Stats, Attachments, and Best Loadout WARDOGS Super-45 Weapon Guide – Stats, Attachments, and Best Loadout
    • WARDOGS FAL Weapon Guide – Stats, Attachments, and Best Loadout WARDOGS FAL Weapon Guide – Stats, Attachments, and Best Loadout
    Home›Guide›WARDOGS B Tier Weapons – Every B Tier Gun Explained
    Guide

    WARDOGS B Tier Weapons – Every B Tier Gun Explained

    By Sacheen · September 12, 2026 · 22 min read
    SV98
    • WARDOGS B tier weapons are usable and situationally strong — each one has a flaw in price, range, fire mode, or stats that puts a better option ahead of it.
    • The B tier list includes: Galil, A-91, Bushmaster M17S, KH-2002, MP5, PP-19 Vityaz, Deagle, Mosin Nagant, and SV98.
    • A-91, Bushmaster M17S, and KH-2002 are all free weapons — they punch above their price and are far better than their tier placement suggests when cash is tight.
    • Galil costs $2,200 but the $600 T-21 matches it closely enough that the price gap is hard to justify for most players.
    • MP5 at $1,500 fires slower than the AMP-9 at $900 — the cheaper SMG wins the direct comparison.
    • PP-19 Vityaz is a solid mid-range SMG, but its niche overlaps too much with better A tier options to consistently earn a spot in your loadout.
    • Deagle hits hard at 49 damage per shot but its slow fire rate keeps it from competing with faster pistols in real fights.
    • Mosin Nagant and SV98 are bolt-action snipers with 55 damage — capable in the right hands, but the SVD does the sniper role better for less stress.
    • B tier weapons are not a waste — many of them are excellent in specific runs, budget moments, or when your main weapon is unavailable.

    WARDOGS B Tier Weapons – Every B Tier Gun Explained

    WARDOGS B tier weapons get dismissed too quickly. Most players look at the tier label and assume these guns aren’t worth their time. That’s the wrong way to think about it. B tier in WARDOGS means there’s a better option in the category — not that the weapon fails. The Galil, for example, is a real assault rifle that wins gunfights. It just doesn’t win the value argument against the T-21. The free rifles — A-91, Bushmaster M17S, and KH-2002 — are technically B tier, but they cost nothing. In a game built around a persistent cash economy, a free rifle that works is often the correct play.

    Understanding B tier isn’t about knowing which guns to avoid. It’s about knowing exactly what each gun trades away and when that trade still makes sense for your situation. Some B tier weapons shine in early-game budget runs. Some are viable secondaries for players who’ve run out of better options mid-match. A few are niche picks that genuinely outperform their tier in specific roles. This guide breaks down every B tier weapon in WARDOGS with its stats, its specific flaw, and when it’s still worth running. If you want the full picture from S to C, start with our WARDOGS best weapons guide and check our WARDOGS A tier weapons guide for the step above this tier.

    Table of Contents

    Toggle
    • What B Tier Means in WARDOGS
    • All WARDOGS B Tier Weapons
    • How B Tier Weapons Fit Into Loadout Planning
    • B Tier Weapons vs A Tier – When to Upgrade
    • Tips for Running B Tier Weapons Effectively
    • WARDOGS B Tier Weapons FAQ

    What B Tier Means in WARDOGS

    Every WARDOGS weapon gets judged against two things: how well it performs in a fight, and what it costs to replace when you die with it. B tier means the weapon is functional and genuinely usable — but a better option exists at a similar or lower price point in the same category.

    The flaw is different for each B tier weapon. The Galil’s flaw is pure price. The A-91’s flaw is fire mode — burst fire is harder to control than full-auto. The MP5’s flaw is that the cheaper AMP-9 outperforms it. The Mosin Nagant’s flaw is that the SVD covers the same range role with semi-auto follow-up shots and fewer risks. Knowing the specific trade-off is what tells you whether a B tier weapon is the right call for your current life — not just the tier label itself.

    One more thing worth saying upfront: B tier is not the same as bad. Several weapons on this list are strong in specific builds, early-game cash situations, or when your S and A tier options are priced out of reach for the moment. The free rifles in particular deserve more credit than their B tier placement suggests.

    All WARDOGS B Tier Weapons

    Galil – $2,200 (Assault Level 7)

    Stats: 28 damage per shot | 650 RPM | 5.56x45mm | Assault rifle class

    Galil

    The Galil is a solid assault rifle. It hits for 28 damage at 650 RPM, which is the same damage per shot as the M4 and T-21. The problem is the fire rate. The M4 fires at 800 RPM and the T-21 fires at 750 RPM. Both of them cycle faster and put shots on target quicker in the same number of hits. Against the same modeled 100-health target, those faster rifles finish the job before the Galil does.

    Price is the second issue. At $2,200, the Galil costs $1,600 more than the T-21. The T-21 delivers nearly identical damage per shot with only a modest RPM disadvantage and costs a fraction of the price. That $1,600 gap buys you better armor, more ammo, and medical supplies that keep you alive longer than a slightly faster rifle would. The Galil isn’t a bad weapon — it wins real fights at real distances — but the two guns you’d naturally compare it to, the T-21 below it and the M4 above it, both make a stronger case for the money.

    Run the Galil if you’ve unlocked it and you’re in a match where your T-21 has been lost and your account doesn’t quite support M4 spending. It fills the assault rifle slot without breaking the budget by a huge margin. Just know what you’re getting: an assault rifle that’s a step behind the value curve.

    Best for: Assault players who need a mid-tier rifle and have already unlocked the Galil but aren’t ready to commit M4 money per life. A reasonable bridge option, but the T-21 is a better default for most players.

    A-91 – Free (No Unlock Required)

    Stats: 28 damage per shot | 700 RPM | Burst fire | Assault rifle class

    A 91
    A 91

    The A-91 is one of three free weapons in WARDOGS that share almost identical core stats. It deals 28 damage per shot at 700 RPM in burst fire mode. On raw numbers that sits comfortably in the assault rifle range — the same damage per shot as the M4 and T-21, with a rate of fire between the two. The only real cost is zero dollars.

    Burst fire is the trade-off that earns it B tier rather than A. Full-auto rifles like the T-21 are more forgiving. When a fight happens faster than expected at close range, burst mode limits how quickly you can respond. Experienced players manage it well. Players still learning the combat rhythm find it punishing in reactive situations. That limitation is what separates the A-91 from paid rifles that cost more but give you full control over your fire rate.

    Don’t underestimate this weapon because of the tier placement. When your account takes a hit — a string of bad deaths, an expensive life that drained reserves — the A-91 gets you back into the match for free. You still deal 28 damage. You still have 700 RPM burst fire. You can still win fights. The tier label is about where it sits against paid alternatives, not about whether it works. It works. Just control your burst timing and don’t treat it like a full-auto spray weapon.

    Best for: Any player at any stage of the game when cash is short. Especially valuable after expensive lives when the account needs a rebuild round. Don’t sleep on the free rifles — they’re B tier by comparison, not by performance.

    Bushmaster M17S – Free ($0, Limited Attachment Support)

    Stats: 28 damage per shot | 700 RPM | Burst fire | Assault rifle class | No attachment support

    Bushmaster M17S
    Bushmaster M17S

    The Bushmaster M17S shares core stats with the A-91 and KH-2002 completely — 28 damage, 700 RPM, burst fire. The one thing that separates it from the other two free rifles is attachment support, or rather the lack of it. The Bushmaster M17S currently cannot equip attachments, which puts a ceiling on its long-term flexibility. As the game develops through Early Access and attachments become a larger part of loadout customisation, that ceiling may become more relevant.

    Right now, in terms of what you feel in a fight, the Bushmaster M17S is functionally the same weapon as the A-91. Same damage, same fire rate, same mode. The difference is in what the game might let you do with it later. For now — especially in Early Access — it’s a completely viable free option. Grab it from the vendor, run it when your account is stressed, and don’t worry too much about attachment support until the game’s progression system pushes those upgrades further into core gameplay.

    Best for: Players who want a free rifle and find the Bushmaster M17S available at their vendor. For free weapon purposes, treat it as interchangeable with the A-91 and KH-2002 until attachments become a deciding factor in your builds.

    KH-2002 – Free (No Unlock Required)

    Stats: 28 damage per shot | 700 RPM | Burst fire | Assault rifle class

    KH 2002
    KH 2002

    The KH-2002 rounds out the trio of free burst-fire rifles in WARDOGS. Same 28 damage, same 700 RPM, same burst fire mode. Like the A-91 and Bushmaster M17S, it costs nothing. Price information for some configurations of the KH-2002 isn’t fully confirmed in current playtest data, but its zero-cost vendor availability makes it a consistent option for budget rounds regardless.

    If you’re looking for a reason to pick the KH-2002 specifically over the other two free options, the honest answer is there isn’t one on raw stats alone. They’re the same gun with different names and models. Pick whichever your vendor shows first, play your life efficiently, and move on. The point of these three weapons isn’t which free rifle is best — it’s that free rifles exist and work well enough to win matches when used by someone who understands the game’s economy.

    Best for: Budget play, recovery rounds after expensive losses, or any life where spending money on a weapon would damage your next several lives. Treat the three free rifles as a single category and grab whichever is available.

    MP5 – $1,500 (Medic Level 3)

    Stats: 22 damage per shot | 800 RPM | 9x19mm | SMG class | Weight approximately 2 kg

    MP5
    MP5

    The MP5 is a recognisable and reliable SMG. 22 damage per shot at 800 RPM puts it in the standard close-range SMG category. It handles well, it’s manageable to control, and it works for the medic role where you need close-range backup without committing full assault rifle money. The reason it lands in B tier rather than A comes down to a single comparison: the AMP-9.

    The AMP-9 costs $900 — $600 less than the MP5. It fires at 900 RPM — 100 RPM faster. Both deal 22 damage per shot. The cheaper gun fires faster with the same damage per bullet. That makes the AMP-9 the better value SMG in its price range and earns it A tier, while the MP5 drops to B. The only real reason to choose the MP5 over the AMP-9 is if you prefer its handling characteristics, you have a specific attachment build in mind, or the AMP-9 isn’t available at your vendor in a given run.

    Don’t feel bad about running the MP5. It’s a functional SMG that does what SMGs are supposed to do — win close-range fights quickly. The peer comparison just doesn’t favour it. If your account is healthy enough to consider the Super-45 at $2,600, that’s the better SMG upgrade. If it isn’t, and the AMP-9 isn’t available, the MP5 gets the job done.

    Best for: Medic players who can’t access the AMP-9 for a given run or prefer the MP5’s handling. Functional and usable — just not the optimal spend when the AMP-9 is on the table. For a full breakdown of the medic role’s weapon options, see our WARDOGS beginners guide.

    PP-19 Vityaz – Medic Track SMG

    Stats: 9x19mm | SMG class | Higher capacity magazine than most SMGs | Semi-auto or full-auto fire depending on build

    PP 19 Vityaz
    PP 19 Vityaz

    The PP-19 Vityaz is an SMG with one notable characteristic: magazine capacity. Its drum magazine holds more rounds than the MP5 or AMP-9, which means fewer reload breaks in sustained close-range engagements. For medics who are in and out of cover constantly — reviving, healing, repositioning — that extra capacity provides useful breathing room during fights that drag out longer than expected.

    The trade-off is that the PP-19 Vityaz doesn’t do anything dramatically better than the AMP-9 in terms of damage or fire rate. Its advantage is specifically in sustained CQB where magazine size matters. If your fights are short and you’re landing shots efficiently, the larger magazine doesn’t change the outcome. If you’re in prolonged building fights with multiple enemies, not stopping to reload while your teammate is down can be the difference between a revive and a full squad wipe.

    B tier is the right placement because the situations where the magazine advantage matters most are situational rather than consistent. Most fights in WARDOGS resolve before a standard 30-round magazine runs out. The PP-19 Vityaz is a legitimate medic SMG choice — just not an obvious upgrade over the AMP-9 for general play.

    Best for: Medic players who find themselves in extended building fights or objective holds where magazine capacity becomes a factor. A niche pick with a real benefit in the right situation.

    Deagle – $900 (Assault or General Access)

    Stats: 49 damage per shot | 267 RPM | Semi-auto | Pistol class

    Deagle
    Deagle

    The Deagle hits harder than any other pistol in WARDOGS. At 49 damage per shot it sits significantly above the M1911’s 30 damage and the GGX 17 and GGX 18’s 22 damage. Against an unarmored target, two clean shots end the fight. That stopping power is real, and there are moments — surprising a player at close range who doesn’t have time to react — where the Deagle ends things faster than a slower pistol would.

    The problem is the fire rate. At 267 RPM the Deagle is one of the slowest-firing weapons in the game. When you fire and the target doesn’t drop, you’re waiting a noticeably long time for the follow-up shot. In the time it takes to cycle that second round, a faster pistol with lower damage has already put multiple bullets on target. The modeled close-range TTK reflects this — the Deagle’s high per-shot damage doesn’t translate into a faster time to kill because the fire rate offsets the damage advantage.

    At $900 it’s priced the same as the AMP-9, which fires at 900 RPM and functions as a budget SMG. That direct comparison makes the Deagle a hard sell as a primary sidearm choice. Run it if you specifically want a hard-hitting semi-auto pistol for targets you expect to hit cleanly. Know that missed shots are expensive in terms of recovery time.

    Best for: Players who land their first shot consistently and need a sidearm with real stopping power. Not recommended as a general-use sidearm for most players — the GGX 18 or GGX 17 are better emergency backups for the situations sidearms typically come out for.

    Mosin Nagant – $4,500 (Recon Level 10)

    Stats: 55 damage per shot | 46 RPM | Bolt-action | Sniper rifle class | ~1,500m effective range

    Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant

    The Mosin Nagant is a bolt-action sniper rifle dealing 55 damage per shot — the same base damage as the SVD. On paper that sounds competitive. In practice the comparison with the SVD is where the Mosin Nagant runs into trouble. The SVD fires semi-auto at 480 RPM. If your first shot misses or doesn’t finish the target, you fire again immediately. The Mosin Nagant cycles the bolt manually at 46 RPM. That’s a long window between shots — long enough for a target to move behind cover, push you, or simply not be in the same position by the time round two is ready.

    At $4,500 it costs $300 less than the SVD at $4,800. That’s a small saving that doesn’t meaningfully change your loadout budget. The SVD at $4,800 is the better practical long-range option for most Recon players because the semi-auto follow-up speed removes the main vulnerability that bolt-action sniping creates in live matches where enemies move.

    The Mosin Nagant does have a real use case: players who land their first shot consistently, play from deep hidden positions, and aren’t regularly put into situations where a follow-up shot decides the outcome. At its price, for a player with that playstyle and the patience to commit to it, the Mosin Nagant delivers sniper rifle performance. For players who miss shots regularly or play in positions where targets can react and close distance, the SVD’s semi-auto mode is far more forgiving.

    Best for: Recon players with patient, precise playstyles who set up deep positions and take deliberate shots. Wrong for reactive play or situations where targets regularly survive the first hit.

    SV98 – $5,200 (Recon Level 20)

    Stats: 55 damage per shot | 46 RPM | Bolt-action | Sniper rifle class

    SV98
    SV98

    The SV98 is the other bolt-action sniper in WARDOGS. It shares 55 damage and 46 RPM with the Mosin Nagant — identical figures in the current data. The practical difference between the two comes down to handling and feel. Some sources note the SV98 edges slightly ahead of the Mosin Nagant in terms of accuracy and stability. Others treat them as functionally equivalent.

    What the SV98 doesn’t change is the fundamental bolt-action limitation. Against the SVD, both bolt-action snipers face the same problem: 46 RPM between shots in a game where targets move constantly and semi-auto follow-up speed is a massive real-match advantage. The SV98 also costs $5,200 — $400 more than the SVD at $4,800. For more money you’re getting bolt-action fire instead of semi-auto, which is objectively a disadvantage in most combat situations Recon players actually face.

    The SV98 earns B tier the same way the Mosin Nagant does: there are players for whom the bolt-action precision approach is genuinely preferable, and for those players it’s a capable sniper rifle that hits hard enough to matter. But the default recommendation for anyone who doesn’t have a specific reason to run bolt-action is clear — the SVD is the better Recon pick at a lower price with more forgiving fire mechanics.

    Best for: Players who specifically want bolt-action sniper play and can sustain the $5,200 per-life cost. If you’re going bolt-action, most sources rate the SV98 marginally ahead of the Mosin Nagant on handling — though both serve the same role in practice.

    How B Tier Weapons Fit Into Loadout Planning

    B tier weapons serve real purposes in WARDOGS loadout planning. Understanding where each one fits helps you use them at the right moment instead of avoiding them entirely.

    • The three free rifles (A-91, Bushmaster M17S, KH-2002) are your safety net. Keep them in mind any time losing a paid weapon would put your account under real pressure. They win fights. They cost nothing. That combination is always worth having as an option.
    • The Galil sits between the T-21 and the M4 in price. It fills the slot when you’ve outgrown free rifles and need an actual assault rifle but aren’t yet committing M4 money. It’s a bridge weapon, not a destination.
    • The MP5 works for medics when the AMP-9 isn’t available or the handling feels better for your playstyle. It’s not a step up from the AMP-9 in performance, but it’s a step up from nothing.
    • The PP-19 Vityaz earns its spot in extended building fights and prolonged objective holds. The magazine capacity matters in those specific situations. Outside them, it doesn’t change enough to replace the AMP-9.
    • The Deagle is for players who want a hard-hitting sidearm and consistently hit their first shot. If your accuracy with pistols is high, the 49 damage per shot delivers real stopping power. If you miss shots regularly, a faster pistol handles emergencies better.
    • The Mosin Nagant and SV98 are for bolt-action Recon players who set up from deep positions and take deliberate shots. Patient, precise players can absolutely make these work. Everyone else should run the SVD.

    The bigger point: B tier in WARDOGS doesn’t mean bad. It means there’s a better option in the same category. When that better option is priced out of reach, broken, or simply not at your vendor for a given run, B tier weapons are exactly what you reach for. Build your account first, upgrade your weapons second — that principle applies at every tier. For how to do that efficiently, our WARDOGS money guide covers the fastest ways to keep your cash growing across matches.

    B Tier Weapons vs A Tier – When to Upgrade

    Knowing when to move from a B tier weapon to its A tier equivalent matters more than people think. Here’s how to read the decision for each category:

    • Free rifles to AK74: When you’ve built a $10,000+ account surplus and the $10,000 one-time AK74 unlock doesn’t leave you vulnerable. Don’t rush it. The free rifles work well enough that paying for the unlock too early wastes resources.
    • Galil to M4: When you can afford M4 losses without financial stress. The M4 costs $600 more per life than the Galil. That’s not huge, but across a full bad session it adds up. Move up when your account absorbs it without issue.
    • MP5 to AMP-9: Immediately, if you haven’t already. The AMP-9 is cheaper and faster. This is the most obvious upgrade in the tier and one that should happen as soon as you have a choice between them.
    • Mosin Nagant / SV98 to SVD: As soon as your Recon level and account balance allow it. The SVD is $300–$400 more per life but the semi-auto follow-up speed advantage is significant enough that it’s worth the extra cost for almost any Recon player who isn’t specifically committed to bolt-action gameplay.

    For the full role level breakdown and what unlocks at each stage, our WARDOGS leveling guide covers every track from Assault to Recon to Support. For how weapon choices connect to vehicle use and broader loadout strategy, our WARDOGS vehicles guide has the full picture on how vehicles change what you need from your loadout.

    Tips for Running B Tier Weapons Effectively

    If you’re running B tier weapons — either by choice or because the budget forces it — a few adjustments help you compete with players who are one tier higher.

    • Control your range. B tier weapons often lose their worst comparisons at medium to long range. Get close, use cover aggressively, and pick fights at distances where your weapon’s disadvantages matter less.
    • Don’t skip armor. The money you save on a B tier weapon needs to go somewhere useful. Better armor, more ammo, or medical supplies are usually the correct place for it. A player with B tier weapons and good armor often outperforms a player with A tier weapons and no protection.
    • Use burst fire weapons deliberately. The free rifles — A-91, Bushmaster M17S, KH-2002 — fire in burst mode. Don’t try to spam the trigger like a full-auto rifle. Wait for the burst to complete, re-acquire, and fire again. Controlled burst fire at close to medium range is accurate and hits hard enough to win the fight.
    • With bolt-action snipers, position matters more than with any other weapon. Choose spots where you have a clear sightline and aren’t likely to be rushed. The Mosin Nagant and SV98 lose fast when enemies close distance. Set up where that can’t easily happen.
    • Run the Deagle only when you’re confident in your first shot. If you miss with a 267 RPM pistol, you’re in trouble. Slow down, aim carefully, and don’t fire until you’re certain about the hit.

    You can absolutely win in WARDOGS with B tier weapons. The game’s economy means a player who keeps their account healthy and makes smart spending decisions will consistently outperform someone who blew their balance on an expensive gun they keep losing. For the full picture on how to run WARDOGS effectively from the start, our WARDOGS beginners guide covers everything that matters in the first dozen matches. You can also learn about the game’s shooter mechanics to get more out of every weapon you carry, and pick the game up on Steam Early Access if you haven’t already.

    WARDOGS B Tier Weapons FAQ

    What are the B tier weapons in WARDOGS?

    The B tier weapons in WARDOGS are the Galil, A-91, Bushmaster M17S, KH-2002, MP5, PP-19 Vityaz, Deagle, Mosin Nagant, and SV98. Each is a functional weapon with one specific limitation — price, fire mode, fire rate, or a stronger alternative in the same class — that keeps a better option ahead of it. They’re usable in the right situations and especially valuable in budget runs or when S and A tier options are priced out of reach.

    Are the free weapons in WARDOGS actually worth using?

    Yes. The A-91, Bushmaster M17S, and KH-2002 are all free and all deal 28 damage per shot at 700 RPM in burst fire. They’re ranked B tier because paid rifles with full-auto fire and attachment support outperform them — not because they lose fights. When your account is under pressure, running a free rifle is often the smartest financial decision you can make. The tier placement reflects comparison against paid options, not absolute performance.

    Is the MP5 worth buying in WARDOGS?

    Only if the AMP-9 isn’t available to you. The AMP-9 costs $600 less, fires 100 RPM faster, and deals the same 22 damage per shot. In every direct comparison, the AMP-9 is the better value SMG. Run the MP5 if you specifically prefer its handling characteristics or it’s the only SMG available in a given run. Otherwise, the AMP-9 is the better buy.

    Should I run the Mosin Nagant or the SVD in WARDOGS?

    The SVD for most players. At $4,800 it costs $300 more per life than the Mosin Nagant, but it fires semi-auto at 480 RPM versus the Mosin’s bolt-action 46 RPM. When a target survives the first shot — which happens regularly in live matches — the SVD fires again immediately. The Mosin Nagant makes you wait. For Recon players who specifically prefer bolt-action and set up deep static positions, the Mosin Nagant is a valid choice. For general Recon play, the SVD is the better weapon by a clear margin. For everything on the Recon track, check our WARDOGS leveling guide.

    Is the Galil a good weapon in WARDOGS?

    It’s a functional assault rifle. 28 damage at 650 RPM wins real fights. The problem is value. At $2,200, it costs $1,600 more than the T-21, which deals the same damage at 750 RPM. That $1,600 savings from running the T-21 funds better armor and ammo that matter more than the 100 RPM fire rate difference. If you’ve already unlocked the Galil and want a mid-tier rifle between free options and M4 spending, it works. As a deliberate buy over the T-21, it’s hard to justify.

    ← Previous WARDOGS A Tier Weapons – Every A Tier Gun Explained Next → WARDOGS C Tier Weapons – Every C Tier Gun Explained

    Related Posts

    EA Madrid Office Vandalized Over Mass Effect Cancellation — Fans Rage at BioWare Shutdown
    Guide EA Madrid Office Vandalized Over Mass Effect Cancellation — Fans Rage at BioWare Shutdown
    Phantom Blade Zero: All Difficulties Explained
    Phantom Blade Zero Phantom Blade Zero: All Difficulties Explained
    Where to Find the Missing Hound (Dahuang) in Phantom Blade Zero
    Phantom Blade Zero Where to Find the Missing Hound (Dahuang) in Phantom Blade Zero
    Phantom Blade Zero: All Soul Tempering Materials and Where to Find Them
    Phantom Blade Zero Phantom Blade Zero: All Soul Tempering Materials and Where to Find Them

    Leave a Comment Cancel reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

  • Contact Us
  • About Us
  • Disclaimer
  • Privacy Policy
  • Sitemap
  • © 2026 Gaming ProMax